NOX-POLI DAEDALIAN DAN or also known as Alex was born on August 23, 2017 in Đurđevac (Croatia) in wonderful samoyed kennel NOX-POLI

html5 templates
Mobirise

NOX-POLI DAEDALIAN DAN
Breed: Samoyed
Born: 23.08.2017.
Colour: White
Eyes: Clear, tonometry and gonioscopy - OK
HD: AA / ED: 00
Breeder: Franjo un Snježana Kovačev
Owner: Linda Ārberga

Character

Funny

Likes to talk

Very sweet and needs a lot of attention

Wants to be with his people all the time


Acts like the King of Beauty


Patient when you have all his interest

Pedigree

Mobirise

Offspring

Puppies

Girls:
SILVERWHITE APPLE OF MY EYE
SILVERWHITE ALMOND MOCHA

Boys:
SILVERWHITE AMBASSADOR
SILVERWHITE AL CAPONE
SILVERWHITE AIR FORCE ONE
SILVERWHITE ACE OF SPADES

Dam: KENVENTAKI FAYETTE CARUSOE'S

Sire: NOX-POLI DAEDALIAN DAN 

Date of birth: 12.02.2019
2 girls and 4 boys

Photos you can see here!

Puppies 

4 girls and 3 boys

Dam: KENVENTAKI NEVER LOST FAITH

Sire: NOX-POLI DAEDALIAN DAN 

Date of birth: 18.04.2019
4 girls and 3 boys

Dog shows results

DateDog showClass Qualification Judge
17.02.2018
CAC, ValmieraBabyVery promising 1, PP
BIS Baby I
Miroslav Zidar , SI
Lenka Frncova , CZ
18.02.2018
CAC, ValmieraBabyVery promising 1, PP
BIS Baby I
Lenka Frncova , CZ
Rob Douma , NL
17.03.2018CACIB, RīgaPuppyVery promising 1, PP
BIS Puppy II
Aida Rivera Franco, CO
Elena Agafonova , IT
18.03.2018
CACIB, RīgaPuppyVery promising 1, PP
Juan Alberto Grillo Londono , CO
21.04.2018
CAC, RāmavaPuppyVery Promising 1, PP
Marina Krymskaia , RUS
22.04.2018
CAC, RāmavaPuppyVery Promising 1, PP
Juta Haranen , EE
05.05.2018
CAC, TalsiPuppyVery Promising 1, PP
BIS Puppy V
Roberto Schill . RO
Zoia Oleinikova , UA
06.05.2018CAC, TalsiPuppyVery Promising 1, PP
Zoia Oleinikova , UA
19.05.2018
FCI V group , Rīga
PuppyVery Promising 1
BISS Puppy I
Esa Ruotsalainen , FI
Esa Ruotsalainen , FI
26.05.2018
CAC, VorumaaJunior
Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BM 2
Jelena Kruus , EE
27.05.2018CAC, VorumaaJuniorExcellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, BM 1, BOB
BIS Junior IV

BIG I
Tatjana Raschikhmarova , RUS
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-
Wierzchowska , PL
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-
Wierzchowska , PL
09.06.2018
CACIB, RīgaJuniorExcellent 1, PP, JCAC, Latvian Junior Winner 2018
Primoz Peer , SI
14.07.2018
CAC, Ogre
JuniorExcellent 1, PP, JCAC, BM 4
Enrico Drudi , SM
15.07.2018
CAC, OgreJuniorExcellent 2, PP
Alessandro Zeppi , IT
04.08.2018
CACIB, PskovJuniorExcellent 2, R.JCAC
Stefan Mitrevski , MK
08.09.2018
CAC, VentspilsJuniorExcellent 1, PP, JCAC, BM 2, Kurzeme Junior
Winner 2018
Francesco di Paola , IT
09.09.2018
CAC, VentspilsJuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 1, BOO
Dina Korna, EE
22.09.2018
CAC, RāmavaJuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 1, BOB
Joan Walsh , IR
23.09.2018
CAC, RāmavaJuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 1, BOO
Miroslaw Redlicki , PL
06.10.2018
CAC, Valmiera
JuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 4
Waldemar Mrowiec , PL
07.10.2018
CAC, ValmieraJuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 4
Myrna Shiboleth , IL
13.10.2018
80th Anniversary Jubilee
Show , Warszava
JuniorExcellent 1, JCAC, JBOB
Res. Group Winner of Juniors FCI group V&IX
Bo Skalin , SE
Cathy Delmar , IR
14.10.2018
Euro Dog Show 2018 , Warszava
JuniorExcellent 2/22, European res. Junior
Winner 2018
Barbara Larska , PL
10.11.2018
CACIB, RīgaJuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 1, BOB, Riga's Junior Winner
2018, Cruft's qualification
BIG II
Rita Skadiņa-Kadiķe , LV

Refet Hadžić , BA
08.12.2018
CAC, LiepājaIntermediate
Excellent 1, CQ, BM 1, BOB
Sviatlana Radziuk , BY
09.12.2018CAC, LiepājaIntermediate Excellent 1, CQ, BM 3
Marina Patrina , RUS
15.12.2018
FCI V group , Rīga
JuniorExcellent 1, PP, BM 3
Kalvo Kriisk , EE
19.01.2019
CAC, DaugavpilsIntermediate Very good
Elena Agafonova , IT
20.01.2019
CAC, DaugavpilsIntermediate Excellent 1, CQ
Nenad Davidovic , RS
02.02.2019
CAC, ValgaIntermediate Excellent 1, SK, BM 2, EST CH
Bernard Ong , SG
03.02.2019
CAC, ValgaIntermediate Excellent 1
Regina Blessing , DE
09.02.2019
CACIB, TallinIntermediate Excellent 2
Hans-Erhard Gruttner , DE
16.02.2019
CAC, ValmieraIntermediate Excellent 2
Luis Gorjão-Henriques , PT
17.02.2019
CAC, ValmieraIntermediate Excellent 2
Agnieszka Onuk, TR
08.03.2019
CACIB, VilniusIntermediate Excellent 1, LT CAC, R.CACIB, BM2
Dina Korna , EE
09.03.2019
CACIB, VilniusIntermediate Excellent 2
Lyudmila Nikitina , RUS
10.03.2019 CACIB, VilniusIntermediate Excellent 1, LT CAC, CACIB, N, BOB, LT CH
BIG I 
Keiko Takeuchi , JP
Keiko Takeuchi , JP
23.03.2019
CACIB, RīgaIntermediate Excellent 1, CQ, BM 4
Maria Ceccarelli , IT
24.03.2019CACIB, RīgaIntermediate Excellent 1, CQ, BM 4
Nordahl Geir Pedersen , NL
20.04.2019
CAC, ĶekavaIntermediate Excellent 1, CQ, BM 1, Reto Winner 2019, BOB
Siarhei Zaretski , BLR
21.04.2019CAC, ĶekavaIntermediate Excellent 1, CQ, BM 1, BOO 
Marina Tihomirova , RUS
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
We are located in
Ikšķiles novads,
Latvia

Contacts

info@baltiesuni.lv
Phone: +371 2 6245437